Lake Division
Team W L T GB RS RA RD
Ohio Energy 9 0 1 74 20 +54
Mentor Big Red Rowan 7 3 0 2.5 63 45 +19
Lady Tigers 6 4 0 3.5 68 41 +27
Willoughby Starzz Long 5 5 0 4.5 68 56 +12
Wizards Jovanovic 1 9 0 8.5 45 98 -53
River Division
Team W L T GB RS RA RD
Mentor Big Red Kraska 7 1 2 92 54 -38
Mentor Wreckers 6 3 1 1.5 77 54 +23
Willoughby Starzz Kennedy 5 5 0 3.5 105 63 +42
Wizards Gardner 2 8 0 4.5 42 113 -71
Paradise Island Saloon 0 10 0 6.5 49 141 -92

Congratulations Ohio Energy – 14U Division Champions

Results

October 6
Willoughby Starzz Long – 16, Paradise Island Saloon – 3
Mentor Big Red Kraska – 8, Willoughby Starzz Long – 4
Lady Tigers – 5, Mentor Wreckers – 1
Mentor Big Red Kraska – 6, Lady Tigers – 2
Wizards Jovanovic – 13, Wizards Gardner – 4
Ohio Energy – 5, Wizards Jovanovic – 3
Willoughby Starzz Kennedy – 8, Mentor Big Red Rowan – 5
Ohio Energy – 8, Willoughby Starzz Kennedy – 0
Championship Game – Ohio Energy – 8, Mentor Big Red Kraska – 3

September 29
Mentor Big Red Kraska – 1, Mentor Wreckers – 1
Mentor Big Red Kraska – 7, Wizards Gardner – 4
Mentor Wreckers – 14, Wizards Gardner – 3
Willoughby Starzz Kennedy – 15, Paradise Island Saloon – 9
Willoughby Starzz Kennedy – 20, Paradise Island Saloon – 0
Ohio Energy – 4, Willoughby Starzz Long – 1
Ohio Energy – 7, Mentor Big Red Rowan – 0
Willoughby Starzz Long – 10, Wizards Jovanovic – 9
Mentor Big Red Rowan – 2, Lady Tigers – 0
Lady Tigers – 12, Wizards Jovanovic – 2

September 22
Mentor Big Red Rowan – 11, Willoughby Starzz Kennedy – 5
Willoughby Starzz Long – 12, Mentor Big Red Rowan – 2
Willoughby Starzz Kennedy – 7, Mentor Wreckers – 6
Lady Tigers – 5, Willoughby Starzz Long – 4
Lady Tigers – 7, Wizards Jovanovic – 4
Mentor Wreckers – 7, Paradise Island Saloon – 4
Wizards Gardner – 9, Paradise Island Saloon – 4
Ohio Energy – 5, Wizards Jovanovic – 0
Mentor Big Red Kraska – 17, Wizards Gardner – 2
Ohio Energy – 6, Mentor Big Red Kraska – 6

September 15
Willoughby Starzz Kennedy – 17, Wizards Gardner – 4
Wizards Gardner – 10, Paradise Island Saloon – 4
Mentor Wreckers – 6, Willoughby Starzz Kennedy – 5
Mentor Big Red Kraska – 24, Paradise Island Saloon – 3
Mentor Big Red Kraska – 4, Mentor Wreckers – 3
Lady Tigers – 13, Willoughby Starzz Long – 3
Mentor Big Red Rowan – 10, Willoughby Starzz Long – 0
Ohio Energy – 7, Lady Tigers – 1
Mentor Big Red Rowan – 16, Wizards Jovanovic – 4
Ohio Energy – 10, Wizards Jovanovic – 2

September 8
Mentor Big Red Rowan – 11, Paradise Island Saloon – 7
Ohio Energy – 7, Mentor Big Red Rowan – 0
Wizards Jovanovic – 14, Paradise Island Saloon – 4
Ohio Energy – 12, Mentor Wreckers – 4
Mentor Wreckers – 10, Wizards Jovanovic – 9
Willoughby Starzz Long – 9, Willoughby Starzz Kennedy – 2
Willoughby Starzz Long – 7, Wizards Gardner – 5
Mentor Big Red Kraska – 7, Willoughby Starzz Kennedy – 6
Lady Tigers – 11, Wizards Gardner – 3
Lady Tigers – 14, Mentor Big Red Kraska – 0

August 25
Willoughby Starzz Kennedy – 20, Wizards Gardner – 0
Mentor Wreckers – 12, Wizards Gardner – 2
Mentor Big Red Kraska – 9, Willoughby Starzz Kennedy – 8
Mentor Wreckers – 14, Paradise Island Saloon – 7
Mentor Big Red Kraska – 17, Paradise Island Saloon – 7
Mentor Big Red Rowan – 5, Lady Tigers – 3
Ohio Energy – 11, Lady Tigers – 2
Mentor Big Red Rowan – 6, Wizards Jovanovic – 0
Ohio Energy – 5, Willoughby Starzz Long – 4
Willoughby Starzz Long – 18, Wizards Jovanovic – 1